Druga HNL

1. KOLO
Nedjelja, 20.08.Sažetak
Hajduk II2 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Subota, 19.08.
Novigrad1 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Lučko1 : 0Šibenik
Stadion
Solin4 : 2Sesvete
Stadion
Petak, 18.08.
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 3Dugopolje
Stadion
Gorica0 : 2Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 25.08.Najava
Sesvete17:00Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 26.08.
Dinamo II17:30Solin
Stadion
Dugopolje17:30Lučko
Stadion
Novigrad17:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Varaždin20:00Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik20:00Gorica
Stadion
Druga HNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Dinamo II 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2. Hajduk II 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3. Solin 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4. Lučko 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5. Dugopolje 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6. Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7. Novigrad 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8. Varaždin 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9. Šibenik 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10. Gorica 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11. Kustošija 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12. Sesvete 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0

Video


3. KOLO
Srijeda, 30.08.Najava
Kustošija17:30Sesvete
Stadion
Solin17:30Šibenik
Stadion
Gorica17:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Lučko17:30Novigrad
Stadion
Hajduk II20:00Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac20:00Varaždin
Stadion
4. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.09.Najava
Novigrad17:00Gorica
Stadion
Dugopolje17:00Solin
Stadion
Šibenik17:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Dinamo II17:00Kustošija
Stadion
Varaždin17:00Sesvete
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac20:00Lučko
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 08.09.Najava
Sesvete17:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Gorica17:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Subota, 09.09.
Kustošija17:00Šibenik
Stadion
Solin17:00Novigrad
Stadion
Lučko17:00Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Hajduk II17:00Dugopolje
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 15.09.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac16:30Solin
Stadion
Subota, 16.09.
Lučko16:30Gorica
Stadion
Novigrad16:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Dugopolje16:30Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik16:30Sesvete
Stadion
Varaždin16:30Dinamo II
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 22.09.Najava
Sesvete16:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Gorica16:30Varaždin
Stadion
Subota, 23.09.
Kustošija16:30Novigrad
Stadion
Solin16:30Lučko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Dinamo II16:30Šibenik
Stadion
Hajduk II16:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
8. KOLO
Srijeda, 27.09.Najava
Gorica16:00Solin
Stadion
Lučko16:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac16:00Kustošija
Stadion
Novigrad16:00Sesvete
Stadion
Dugopolje16:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Varaždin16:00Šibenik
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Najava
Šibenik16:00Dugopolje
Stadion
Dinamo II16:00Novigrad
Stadion
Sesvete16:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija16:00Lučko
Stadion
Solin16:00Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Hajduk II16:00Gorica
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 06.10.Najava
Gorica15:30Kustošija
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Subota, 07.10.
Solin15:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Lučko15:30Sesvete
Stadion
Novigrad15:30Šibenik
Stadion
Varaždin15:30Dugopolje
Stadion
11. KOLO
Srijeda, 11.10.Najava
Dugopolje15:30Novigrad
Stadion
Šibenik15:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dinamo II15:30Lučko
Stadion
Sesvete15:30Gorica
Stadion
Kustošija15:30Solin
Stadion
Hajduk II15:30Varaždin
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Najava
Kustošija15:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Sesvete15:00Solin
Stadion
Šibenik15:00Lučko
Stadion
Dugopolje15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Varaždin15:00Novigrad
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Dinamo II15:00Gorica
Stadion
13. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:00Novigrad
Stadion
Gorica15:00Šibenik
Stadion
Subota, 21.10.
Lučko15:00Dugopolje
Stadion
Solin15:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Kustošija15:00Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Hajduk II15:00Sesvete
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Najava
Sesvete15:00Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik15:00Solin
Stadion
Dugopolje15:00Gorica
Stadion
Novigrad15:00Lučko
Stadion
Varaždin15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Dinamo II14:00Hajduk II
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Najava
Gorica13:00Novigrad
Stadion
Subota, 04.11.
Lučko13:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Solin13:00Dugopolje
Stadion
Kustošija13:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Sesvete13:00Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Hajduk II13:00Šibenik
Stadion
16. KOLO
Petak, 10.11.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac13:30Gorica
Stadion
Subota, 11.11.
Šibenik13:30Kustošija
Stadion
Dugopolje13:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Novigrad13:30Solin
Stadion
Varaždin13:30Lučko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.11.
Dinamo II13:30Sesvete
Stadion
17. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Najava
Gorica13:30Lučko
Stadion
Subota, 18.11.
Solin13:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija13:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Sesvete13:30Šibenik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
Hajduk II13:30Novigrad
Stadion
Dinamo II13:30Varaždin
Stadion
18. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac13:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Subota, 25.11.
Šibenik13:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Dugopolje13:30Sesvete
Stadion
Novigrad13:30Kustošija
Stadion
Lučko13:30Solin
Stadion
Varaždin13:30Gorica
Stadion
19. KOLO
Subota, 02.12.Najava
Kustošija13:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Sesvete13:30Novigrad
Stadion
Šibenik13:30Varaždin
Stadion
Solin13:30Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.12.
Dinamo II13:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Hajduk II13:30Lučko
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 02.03.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:00Sesvete
Stadion
Gorica15:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Subota, 03.03.
Dugopolje15:00Šibenik
Stadion
Novigrad15:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Lučko15:00Kustošija
Stadion
Varaždin15:00Solin
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Kustošija15:00Gorica
Stadion
Sesvete15:00Lučko
Stadion
Šibenik15:00Novigrad
Stadion
Dugopolje15:00Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.03.
Hajduk II15:00Solin
Stadion
Dinamo II15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
22. KOLO
Petak, 16.03.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:30Šibenik
Stadion
Gorica15:30Sesvete
Stadion
Subota, 17.03.
Novigrad15:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Lučko15:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Solin15:30Kustošija
Stadion
Varaždin15:30Hajduk II
Stadion