1. HMNL

1. HMNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Alumnus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Brod 035 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Crnica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Futsal Dinamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Novo Vrijeme Apfel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Osijek Kelme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Albona '98 Potpićan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Split Tommy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Square 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Uspinjača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Vrgorac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Video


2. KOLO
Petak, 13.10.Najava
Nacional19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Square
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Crnica19:00Alumnus
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Najava
Alumnus19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Square 19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Nacional
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Crnica
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 27.10.Najava
Futsal Dinamo19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Nacional19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Square
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Crnica19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Najava
Uspinjača19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Square 19:00Nacional
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Crnica
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 10.11.Najava
Brod 03519:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Square
Stadion
Nacional19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Crnica19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Najava
Osijek Kelme19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Nacional
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Square 19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Crnica
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Najava
Vrgorac19:00Square
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Nacional19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Crnica19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 01.12.Najava
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Nacional
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Square 19:00Crnica
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 08.12.Najava
Square 19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Nacional19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Crnica19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 15.12.Najava
Split Tommy19:00Nacional
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Square
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Crnica
Stadion