1. HMNL

2. KOLO
Petak, 13.10.Najava
Nacional19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
1. HMNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Split Tommy 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2. Osijek Kelme 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
3. Crnica 2 1 1 0 14 9 +5 4
4. Alumnus 2 1 0 1 12 7 +5 3
5. Uspinjača 2 1 0 1 10 8 +2 3
6. Square 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2 3
7. Novo Vrijeme Apfel 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2 3
8. Vrgorac 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
9. Nacional 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
10. Futsal Dinamo 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
11. Brod 035 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0
12. Albona '98 Potpićan 2 0 0 2 2 17 -15 0

Video


3. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Najava
Alumnus19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Square 19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Nacional
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Crnica
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 27.10.Najava
Futsal Dinamo19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Nacional19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Square
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Crnica19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Najava
Uspinjača19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Square 19:00Nacional
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Crnica
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 10.11.Najava
Brod 03519:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Square
Stadion
Nacional19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Crnica19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Najava
Osijek Kelme19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Nacional
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Square 19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Crnica
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Najava
Vrgorac19:00Square
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Nacional19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Crnica19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 01.12.Najava
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Nacional
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Square 19:00Crnica
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 08.12.Najava
Square 19:00Albona '98 Potpićan
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Nacional19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Crnica19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 15.12.Najava
Albona '98 Potpićan19:00Crnica
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Square
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Nacional
Stadion