1. HMNL

11. KOLO
Petak, 14.12.Sažetak
Universitas Split1 : 1Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Vrgorac8 : 3Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Brod 0350 : 7Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Jesenje1 : 3Split
Stadion
Square3 : 3Crnica
Stadion
Subota, 15.12.
Alumnus 5 : 5Uspinjača Gimka
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 07.12.Sažetak
Novo Vrijeme Apfel1 : 0Universitas Split
Stadion
Split 3 : 0Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme2 : 3Square
Stadion
Crnica2 : 2Brod 035
Stadion
Subota, 08.12.
Uspinjača Gimka2 : 2Jesenje
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 30.11.Sažetak
Universitas Split3 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Vrgorac3 : 3Uspinjača Gimka
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 5Crnica
Stadion
Jesenje2 : 6Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Subota, 01.12.
Alumnus 1 : 5Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 03.12.
Square3 : 2Split
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 23.11.Sažetak
Crnica3 : 3Universitas Split
Stadion
Split 3 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Brod 03510 : 5Alumnus
Stadion
Subota, 24.11.
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 1Square
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel5 : 2Jesenje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.11.
Futsal Dinamo3 : 4Vrgorac
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 16.11.Sažetak
Square3 : 4Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Split 1 : 4Crnica
Stadion
Jesenje2 : 2Brod 035
Stadion
Osijek Kelme2 : 2Uspinjača Gimka
Stadion
Subota, 17.11.
Alumnus 2 : 2Universitas Split
Stadion
Srijeda, 21.11.
Vrgorac3 : 2Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 09.11.Sažetak
Futsal Dinamo5 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Universitas Split4 : 1Jesenje
Stadion
Crnica4 : 4Alumnus
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel6 : 4Square
Stadion
Brod 0352 : 8Vrgorac
Stadion
Subota, 10.11.
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 2Split
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 02.11.Sažetak
Square7 : 0Brod 035
Stadion
Vrgorac2 : 2Universitas Split
Stadion
Split 2 : 2Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme1 : 6Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.11.
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 4Crnica
Stadion
Jesenje2 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 26.10.Sažetak
Alumnus 3 : 7Vrgorac
Stadion
Universitas Split1 : 2Square
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo4 : 2Uspinjača Gimka
Stadion
Brod 0352 : 0Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel6 : 1Split
Stadion
Subota, 27.10.
Crnica4 : 2Jesenje
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 19.10.Sažetak
Futsal Dinamo2 : 2Crnica
Stadion
Split 2 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Vrgorac8 : 0Jesenje
Stadion
Osijek Kelme2 : 5Universitas Split
Stadion
Square4 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.10.
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 4Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
2. KOLO
Četvrtak, 11.10.Sažetak
Brod 0353 : 5Uspinjača Gimka
Stadion
Petak, 12.10.
Crnica4 : 4Vrgorac
Stadion
Universitas Split2 : 1Split
Stadion
Jesenje4 : 4Square
Stadion
Subota, 13.10.
Alumnus 4 : 3Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel4 : 1Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 05.10.Sažetak
Square4 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo3 : 3Brod 035
Stadion
Split 0 : 3Alumnus
Stadion
Osijek Kelme5 : 4Jesenje
Stadion
Subota, 06.10.
Uspinjača Gimka6 : 2Universitas Split
Stadion
Srijeda, 10.10.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel5 : 4Crnica
Stadion
1. HMNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Novo Vrijeme Apfel 11 9 1 1 51 21 +30 28
2. Vrgorac 11 6 3 2 48 29 +19 21
3. Square 11 6 2 3 38 28 +10 20
4. Futsal Dinamo 11 5 4 2 36 26 +10 19
5. Crnica 11 4 6 1 39 32 +7 18
6. Uspinjača Gimka 11 4 5 2 39 32 +7 17
7. Universitas Split 11 4 4 3 25 22 +3 16
8. Split 11 4 1 6 20 27 -7 13
9. Alumnus 11 2 4 5 33 47 -14 10
10. Brod 035 11 2 3 6 26 44 -18 9
11. Jesenje 11 0 4 7 22 45 -23 4
12. Osijek Kelme 11 1 1 9 23 47 -24 4

Video