1. HMNL

Finale
Petak, 01.06.Sažetak
Split Tommy5 : 1Novo Vrijeme ApfelHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.06.
Split Tommy2 : 5Novo Vrijeme ApfelHNTV logo
Stadion
Petak, 08.06.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel6 : 2Split TommyHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.06.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel5 : 2Split TommyHNTV logo
Stadion
Polufinale
Petak, 18.05.Sažetak
Split Tommy6 : 1Crnica
Stadion
Subota, 19.05.
Futsal Dinamo3 : 1Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Petak, 25.05.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel4 : 0Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Crnica2 : 3Split Tommy
Stadion
Utorak, 29.05.
Futsal Dinamo5 : 6Novo Vrijeme ApfelHNTV logo
Stadion
Četvrtfinale
Petak, 04.05.Sažetak
Vrgorac7 : 2Crnica
Stadion
Subota, 05.05.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel4 : 1Square
Stadion
Petak, 11.05.
Square6 : 1Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Crnica3 : 0Vrgorac
Stadion
Utorak, 15.05.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel6 : 2Square
Stadion
Vrgorac5 : 6Crnica
Stadion
22. KOLO
Utorak, 24.04.Sažetak
Crnica8 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Petak, 27.04.
Nacional0 : 3Split Tommy
Stadion
Vrgorac3 : 0Uspinjača
Stadion
Square7 : 4Alumnus
Stadion
Brod 0354 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo2 : 2Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
21. KOLO
Petak, 20.04.Sažetak
Uspinjača1 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.5 : 7Square
Stadion
Osijek Kelme0 : 2Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel3 : 3Nacional
Stadion
Alumnus9 : 6Vrgorac
Stadion
Split Tommy3 : 0Crnica
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 13.04.Sažetak
Split Tommy3 : 1Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Vrgorac19 : 1Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Brod 0351 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
Crnica2 : 2Square
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.04.
Futsal Dinamo7 : 0Uspinjača
Stadion
Nacional1 : 0Osijek Kelme
Stadion
19. KOLO
Petak, 06.04.Sažetak
Osijek Kelme0 : 4Split Tommy
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel6 : 3Crnica
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 7Brod 035
Stadion
Subota, 07.04.
Square1 : 3Vrgorac
Stadion
Uspinjača2 : 5Nacional
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.04.
Alumnus1 : 9Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
18. KOLO
Četvrtak, 29.03.Sažetak
Nacional2 : 0Alumnus
Stadion
Petak, 30.03.
Split Tommy6 : 0Uspinjača
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 02.04.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel8 : 2Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Crnica2 : 4Vrgorac
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo7 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Utorak, 03.04.
Brod 0354 : 3Square
Stadion
17. KOLO
Petak, 16.03.Sažetak
Albona-Potpićan 98.5 : 4Nacional
Stadion
Square4 : 4Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 3Crnica
Stadion
Uspinjača4 : 5Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Subota, 17.03.
Vrgorac3 : 2Brod 035
Stadion
Nedjelja, 18.03.
Alumnus2 : 5Split Tommy
Stadion
16. KOLO
Petak, 09.03.Sažetak
Split Tommy10 : 1Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 1Uspinjača
Stadion
Subota, 10.03.
Crnica8 : 2Brod 035
Stadion
Nacional0 : 5Square
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.03.
Futsal Dinamo3 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel5 : 4Alumnus
Stadion
15. KOLO
Utorak, 06.03.Sažetak
Vrgorac3 : 1Nacional
Stadion
Square2 : 4Split Tommy
Stadion
Alumnus5 : 7Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Srijeda, 07.03.
Albona-Potpićan 98.3 : 7Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Brod 0352 : 4Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Uspinjača1 : 5Crnica
Stadion
14. KOLO
Petak, 02.03.Sažetak
Crnica5 : 6Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel6 : 1Square
Stadion
Split Tommy7 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme7 : 5Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Subota, 03.03.
Nacional4 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Uspinjača3 : 6Alumnus
Stadion
13. KOLO
Petak, 23.02.Sažetak
Albona-Potpićan 98.5 : 2Uspinjača
Stadion
Square5 : 0Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Vrgorac7 : 3Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Brod 0355 : 4Split Tommy
Stadion
Subota, 24.02.
Futsal Dinamo3 : 2Nacional
Stadion
Alumnus4 : 4Crnica
Stadion
12. KOLO
Petak, 16.02.Sažetak
Crnica3 : 1Nacional
Stadion
Split Tommy6 : 2Futsal DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Alumnus6 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Subota, 17.02.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel7 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Uspinjača1 : 4Square
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 15.12.Sažetak
Split Tommy5 : 0NacionalHNTV logo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Subota, 16.12.
Albona-Potpićan 98.4 : 5Crnica
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel1 : 4Futsal DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Uspinjača4 : 4Vrgorac
Stadion
Alumnus0 : 4Square
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 08.12.Sažetak
Vrgorac5 : 3Alumnus
Stadion
Square3 : 0Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Brod 0351 : 2Uspinjača
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo5 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Subota, 09.12.
Crnica1 : 4Split Tommy
Stadion
Nacional2 : 5Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 01.12.Sažetak
Square2 : 6Crnica
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 11Vrgorac
Stadion
Alumnus7 : 4Brod 035
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 4Nacional
Stadion
Subota, 02.12.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel3 : 0Split Tommy
Stadion
Uspinjača0 : 6Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Sažetak
Vrgorac6 : 1Square
Stadion
Crnica4 : 4Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Split Tommy3 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Brod 03510 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Subota, 25.11.
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Alumnus
Stadion
Srijeda, 06.12.
Nacional5 : 1Uspinjača
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Sažetak
Square5 : 3Brod 035
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.4 : 13Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme1 : 4Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Alumnus2 : 6Nacional
Stadion
Subota, 18.11.
Uspinjača1 : 9Split Tommy
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
Vrgorac5 : 4Crnica
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 10.11.Sažetak
Split Tommy12 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
Brod 0355 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Subota, 11.11.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel7 : 2Uspinjača
Stadion
Crnica6 : 4Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Nacional13 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo7 : 2Square
Stadion
5. KOLO
Utorak, 07.11.Sažetak
Vrgorac1 : 2Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Square3 : 6Nacional
Stadion
Brod 0353 : 2Crnica
Stadion
Alumnus1 : 12Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Srijeda, 08.11.
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 10Split Tommy
Stadion
Uspinjača3 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Sažetak
Crnica4 : 4Uspinjača
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel12 : 0Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Split Tommy2 : 1Square
Stadion
Osijek Kelme2 : 3Alumnus
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Brod 035
Stadion
Subota, 04.11.
Nacional1 : 5Vrgorac
Stadion
3. KOLO
Četvrtak, 26.10.Sažetak
Vrgorac2 : 2Split Tommy
Stadion
Petak, 27.10.
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 5Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Square0 : 2Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Brod 0355 : 3Nacional
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Crnica
Stadion
Subota, 28.10.
Alumnus5 : 4Uspinjača
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 13.10.Sažetak
Uspinjača7 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel2 : 3Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 2Square
Stadion
Subota, 14.10.
Crnica7 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
Split Tommy5 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 30.10.
Nacional3 : 4Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 06.10.Sažetak
Vrgorac2 : 5Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Brod 0352 : 5Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Subota, 07.10.
Nacional7 : 7Crnica
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo2 : 4Split TommyHNTV logo
Stadion
Square6 : 3Uspinjača
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.0 : 10Alumnus
Stadion
1. HMNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Novo Vrijeme Apfel 32 22 3 7 149 80 +69 69
2. Split Tommy 28 22 1 5 131 50 +81 67
3. Futsal Dinamo 25 19 2 4 117 56 +61 59
4. Vrgorac 25 14 2 9 108 75 +33 44
5. Crnica 27 10 6 11 104 100 +4 36
6. Square 25 10 2 13 79 82 -3 32
7. Nacional (-1) 22 9 2 11 73 70 +3 28
8. Brod 035 22 8 1 13 67 80 -13 25
9. Osijek Kelme 22 8 1 13 57 74 -17 25
10. Alumnus 22 8 1 13 79 113 -34 25
11. Uspinjača 22 3 3 16 46 100 -54 12
12. Albona-Potpićan 98. (-1) 22 2 0 20 53 183 -130 5

Video