Druga HNL

8. KOLO
Subota, 13.10.Sažetak
Solin1 : 1Dinamo II
Stadion
Osijek II3 : 0Varaždin
Stadion
Zadar2 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 4Hajduk II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Dugopolje
Stadion
Šibenik3 : 0LučkoHNTV logo
Stadion
Sesvete1 : 0BSK
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 05.10.Sažetak
Sesvete3 : 0Solin
Stadion
Kustošija0 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Subota, 06.10.
Lučko0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dugopolje4 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
Zadar1 : 0Hajduk II
Stadion
Varaždin1 : 4Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.10.
BSK2 : 1Šibenik
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 28.09.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0BSK
Stadion
Subota, 29.09.
Zadar3 : 1Dugopolje
Stadion
Solin1 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.09.
Osijek II3 : 1Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo II0 : 2Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 21.09.Sažetak
Kustošija2 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Subota, 22.09.
Šibenik3 : 2Solin
Stadion
Lučko2 : 2Zadar
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 0Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.09.
Hajduk II2 : 0Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
BSK3 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 14.09.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1ŠibenikHNTV logo
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 1Sesvete
Stadion
Osijek II0 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Subota, 15.09.
Zadar1 : 0BSK
Stadion
Solin1 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Varaždin4 : 2Hajduk II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.09.
Dinamo II3 : 0Dugopolje
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 07.09.Sažetak
Kustošija1 : 1Hajduk II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 2Solin
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 3Zadar
Stadion
Subota, 08.09.
Šibenik2 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 09.09.
BSK2 : 2Osijek IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 10.09.
Lučko1 : 0Dinamo II
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 31.08.Sažetak
Međimurje 3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija3 : 2Dugopolje
Stadion
Subota, 01.09.
Solin1 : 0Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo II3 : 1BSK
Stadion
Varaždin1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Zadar0 : 2Šibenik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.09.
Osijek II1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 24.08.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 1Zadar
Stadion
Sesvete1 : 2Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 0Solin
Stadion
Subota, 25.08.
BSK0 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Lučko2 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
Dugopolje0 : 1Hajduk II
Stadion
Šibenik2 : 2Osijek II
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 20.10.Najava
Kustošija13:00Međimurje HNTV logo
Stadion
Lučko15:00Sesvete
Stadion
Dugopolje15:00Šibenik
Stadion
Varaždin15:00Zadar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.10.
BSK15:00Solin
Stadion
Hajduk II15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dinamo II15:00Osijek II
Stadion
Druga HNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Šibenik 8 4 3 1 15 9 +6 15
2. Osijek II 8 4 3 1 12 6 +6 15
3. Varaždin 8 5 0 3 12 13 -1 15
4. Zadar 8 4 2 2 13 11 +2 14
5. Dinamo II 8 4 1 3 13 9 +4 13
6. Sesvete 8 3 2 3 12 9 +3 11
7. Međimurje 8 3 2 3 11 15 -4 11
8. Hajduk II 8 3 1 4 11 11 0 10
9. Kustošija 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1 10
10. Dugopolje 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2 9
11. Hrvatski dragovoljac 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2 9
12. Lučko 8 2 3 3 5 8 -3 9
13. Solin 8 2 2 4 8 12 -4 8
14. BSK 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4 7

Video


10. KOLO
Petak, 26.10.Najava
Sesvete15:00Dugopolje
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:00Kustošija
Stadion
Međimurje 15:00Varaždin
Stadion
Subota, 27.10.
Šibenik15:00Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Solin15:00Osijek II
Stadion
Zadar19:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.10.
BSK15:00Lučko
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 03.11.Najava
Varaždin14:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija14:00Šibenik
Stadion
Dugopolje14:00BSKHNTV logo
Stadion
Lučko14:00Solin
Stadion
Osijek II14:00Zadar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.11.
Hajduk II14:00Sesvete
Stadion
Dinamo II14:00Međimurje
Stadion