Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga

Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga

3. KOLO
Petak, 10.08.Sažetak
Dinamo2 : 1Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 11.08.
Gorica2 : 3Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva1 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.08.
Osijek3 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 03.08.Sažetak
Rijeka4 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo3 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 04.08.
Gorica3 : 3Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.08.
Osijek3 : 2RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk1 : 1LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 27.07.Sažetak
Dinamo1 : 1RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 28.07.
Lokomotiva4 : 0Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.07.
Istra 19611 : 1Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek4 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 17.08.Najava
Dinamo20:00OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 18.08.
Istra 196121:00LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.08.
Rudeš18:30RijekaHNTV logo
Stadion
Hajduk21:00GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Osijek 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7 9
2. Rijeka 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
3. Lokomotiva 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
4. Dinamo 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
5. Inter-Zaprešić 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 3
6. Slaven Belupo 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
7. Hajduk 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
8. Rudeš 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
9. Gorica 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1
10. Istra 1961 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1

Video


5. KOLO
Petak, 24.08.Najava
Osijek20:00Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 25.08.
Gorica17:30RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo21:00LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.08.
Inter-Zaprešić18:30HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka21:00Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 01.09.Najava
Istra 196119:00Gorica
Stadion
Osijek19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Rijeka
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 15.09.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Osijek
Stadion
Gorica19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Rudeš
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 22.09.Najava
Lokomotiva19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Osijek19:00Gorica
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Hajduk
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Rudeš
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 29.09.Najava
Rijeka19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Gorica19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Osijek
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 06.10.Najava
Gorica19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Osijek
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 20.10.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Gorica
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Osijek
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Dinamo
Stadion