Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga

22. KOLO
Petak, 16.02.Sažetak
Rudeš2 : 0Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 17.02.
Osijek2 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 0LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 18.02.
Dinamo0 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo2 : 0CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
21. KOLO
Petak, 09.02.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 10.02.
Rijeka4 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek2 : 4DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.02.
Cibalia0 : 5HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva2 : 2RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 15.12.Sažetak
Slaven Belupo2 : 2LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 16.12.
Dinamo1 : 0CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.12.
Hajduk5 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka3 : 0RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
19. KOLO
Petak, 08.12.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 2CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 09.12.
Dinamo5 : 1Istra 1961Arenasport 4 logo
Stadion
Osijek3 : 0RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.12.
Lokomotiva0 : 2HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
18. KOLO
Subota, 02.12.Sažetak
Osijek2 : 0Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 2HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.12.
Lokomotiva1 : 3CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo1 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 04.12.
Istra 19612 : 1RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
17. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 25.11.
Slaven Belupo2 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.11.
Rudeš1 : 1DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Cibalia1 : 2RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
16. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Sažetak
Rudeš1 : 2Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 18.11.
Osijek1 : 1CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka0 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
Dinamo2 : 0LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 3HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1OsijekHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 04.11.
Cibalia1 : 4Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 3RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Lokomotiva1 : 0RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo0 : 1DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Sažetak
Dinamo3 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek3 : 0LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Slaven Belupo0 : 0HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 1CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 30.10.
Istra 19611 : 1Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
13. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 21.10.
Cibalia1 : 0Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 2DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Lokomotiva1 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 2OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
12. KOLO
Petak, 13.10.Sažetak
Rudeš0 : 1LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 14.10.
Istra 19611 : 0RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Slaven Belupo1 : 2Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 1CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 29.09.Sažetak
Lokomotiva0 : 0Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 30.09.
Cibalia2 : 5DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Osijek2 : 1Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 5RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Cibalia1 : 2Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo1 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Istra 19610 : 0DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 2LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 25.09.
Rudeš1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 15.09.Sažetak
Cibalia0 : 1LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 16.09.
Slaven Belupo1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Hajduk0 : 2RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 08.09.Sažetak
Istra 19611 : 0Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 09.09.
Rijeka7 : 0CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek2 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Lokomotiva3 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo3 : 2RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Slaven Belupo2 : 2RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3Rijeka
Stadion
Nedjelja, 27.08.
Lokomotiva0 : 3Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Cibalia2 : 1Osijek
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 18.08.Sažetak
Istra 19610 : 1CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 19.08.
Rijeka2 : 1Lokomotiva
Stadion
Nedjelja, 20.08.
Rudeš0 : 4Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Dinamo2 : 0Slaven Belupo
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 11.08.Sažetak
Rijeka0 : 2DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Hajduk1 : 0Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Subota, 12.08.
Lokomotiva2 : 3Osijek
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Istra 1961
Stadion
Nedjelja, 13.08.
Cibalia3 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 04.08.Sažetak
Istra 19611 : 2LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 05.08.
Rudeš0 : 2Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Cibalia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 06.08.
Dinamo3 : 1Hajduk
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 07.08.
Osijek1 : 0Rijeka
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 28.07.Sažetak
Lokomotiva1 : 1RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 29.07.
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 1Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.07.
Cibalia1 : 2Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek1 : 1Dinamo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 21.07.Sažetak
Dinamo4 : 0CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 22.07.
Slaven Belupo1 : 0LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka4 : 1Rudeš
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.07.
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Hajduk
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 1Osijek
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 14.07.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 15.07.
Dinamo2 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.07.
Lokomotiva1 : 3Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek1 : 1Rudeš
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 24.02.Najava
Lokomotiva15:00OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.02.
Cibalia15:00RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka17:00DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 26.02.
Inter-Zaprešić16:00Istra 1961HNTV logo
Stadion
Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Dinamo 22 16 5 1 49 16 +33 53
2. Hajduk 22 13 5 4 45 22 +23 44
3. Osijek 22 10 9 3 36 24 +12 39
4. Rijeka 22 12 2 8 43 20 +23 38
5. Inter-Zaprešić 22 7 6 9 26 36 -10 27
6. Slaven Belupo 22 6 7 9 17 22 -5 25
7. Lokomotiva 22 6 6 10 22 32 -10 24
8. Istra 1961 22 5 5 12 18 34 -16 20
9. Cibalia 22 5 2 15 23 49 -26 17
10. Rudeš 22 3 7 12 22 46 -24 16

Video


24. KOLO
Petak, 02.03.Najava
Istra 196118:00CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 03.03.
Rudeš15:00HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek17:00Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.03.
Dinamo15:00Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka17:00LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
25. KOLO
Petak, 09.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo18:00RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 10.03.
Lokomotiva15:00DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.03.
Inter-Zaprešić15:00RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Cibalia17:00OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
26. KOLO
Petak, 16.03.Najava
Istra 196118:00Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 17.03.
Lokomotiva15:00Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Osijek17:00HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 18.03.
Dinamo15:00RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka17:00CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
27. KOLO
Subota, 31.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00Osijek
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Cibalia17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Cibalia17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
28. KOLO
Subota, 07.04.Najava
Hajduk17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Dinamo
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Osijek
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Rijeka
Stadion
29. KOLO
Subota, 14.04.Najava
Rudeš17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Osijek19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Dinamo
Stadion
30. KOLO
Srijeda, 18.04.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Osijek
Stadion
31. KOLO
Subota, 21.04.Najava
Rijeka19:00Osijek
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
32. KOLO
Subota, 28.04.Najava
Dinamo19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Hajduk
Stadion
33. KOLO
Subota, 05.05.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Osijek
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
34. KOLO
Srijeda, 09.05.Najava
Dinamo19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
35. KOLO
Subota, 12.05.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Osijek
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Rijeka
Stadion
36. KOLO
Subota, 19.05.Najava
Dinamo19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Osijek19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Hajduk
Stadion