Treća HNL - Istok

15. KOLO
Subota, 25.11.Sažetak
Bjelovar4 : 1Oriolik
Stadion
Vukovar 19910 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Belišće3 : 2Slavija
Stadion
Osijek II3 : 0Bedem
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo0 : 3Međimurje
Stadion
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavonija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.11.
Čepin3 : 2BSK
Stadion
Varteks1 : 0Mladost
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 18.11.Sažetak
Marsonia2 : 0Bjelovar
Stadion
Oriolik2 : 1Koprivnica
Stadion
Slavonija2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 0Čepin
Stadion
Slavija3 : 1Varteks
Stadion
Mladost3 : 0Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
BSK1 : 0Osijek II
Stadion
Bedem3 : 0Belišće
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 11.11.Sažetak
Mladost0 : 0Marsonia
Stadion
Vukovar 19910 : 2Slavija
Stadion
Belišće0 : 3BSK
Stadion
Osijek II5 : 1Međimurje
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Oriolik
Stadion
Koprivnica2 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.11.
Čepin3 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
Varteks0 : 4Bedem
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 04.11.Sažetak
Marsonia2 : 0Koprivnica
Stadion
Oriolik2 : 0Čepin
Stadion
Bjelovar3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Slavonija1 : 0Osijek II
Stadion
Međimurje 6 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Slavija2 : 2Mladost
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
BSK1 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Bedem2 : 1Vukovar 1991
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Sažetak
Slavija2 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Mladost2 : 4Bedem
Stadion
Vukovar 19911 : 4BSK
Stadion
Belišće4 : 2Slavonija
Stadion
Osijek II1 : 0Oriolik
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Koprivnica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Varteks0 : 4Međimurje
Stadion
Čepin3 : 0Bjelovar
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Sažetak
Marsonia5 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Koprivnica2 : 1Čepin
Stadion
Bjelovar2 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Oriolik1 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Slavonija3 : 1Varteks
Stadion
Međimurje 0 : 0Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
BSK1 : 2Mladost
Stadion
Bedem0 : 1Slavija
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Slavija1 : 1BSK
Stadion
Mladost1 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
Vukovar 19912 : 0Slavonija
Stadion
Belišće2 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Osijek II0 : 1Koprivnica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Varteks0 : 0Oriolik
Stadion
Čepin3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Bedem3 : 2Marsonia
Stadion
8. KOLO
Srijeda, 04.10.Sažetak
Oriolik0 : 0Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Subota, 07.10.
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Osijek II
Stadion
Koprivnica3 : 1Belišće
Stadion
Bjelovar0 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Slavonija2 : 1Mladost
Stadion
Međimurje 0 : 3Slavija
Stadion
Marsonia1 : 2Čepin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.10.
BSK2 : 3Bedem
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Slavija3 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
Mladost3 : 0Oriolik
Stadion
Vukovar 19915 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Belišće0 : 3Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Osijek II0 : 0Čepin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Varteks1 : 3Koprivnica
Stadion
Bedem1 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
BSK0 : 0Marsonia
Stadion
6. KOLO
Srijeda, 27.09.Sažetak
Marsonia1 : 3Osijek II
Stadion
Čepin1 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Koprivnica1 : 2Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Bjelovar1 : 0Mladost
Stadion
Oriolik0 : 0Slavija
Stadion
Slavonija3 : 3Bedem
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 2BSK
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Međimurje 4 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Slavija3 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Mladost0 : 0Koprivnica
Stadion
Vukovar 19910 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Belišće0 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Varteks1 : 0Čepin
Stadion
Bedem2 : 3Oriolik
Stadion
BSK2 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 16.09.Sažetak
Marsonia3 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Osijek II2 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Mladost
Stadion
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavija
Stadion
Bjelovar1 : 0Bedem
Stadion
Oriolik0 : 0BSK
Stadion
Slavonija2 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Čepin3 : 1Vukovar 1991
Stadion
3. KOLO
Subota, 09.09.Sažetak
Slavonija1 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 1Oriolik
Stadion
Slavija2 : 2Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Mladost2 : 1Čepin
Stadion
Vukovar 19911 : 0Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Bedem3 : 0Koprivnica
Stadion
BSK1 : 0Bjelovar
Stadion
Varteks3 : 0Belišće
Stadion
2. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.09.Sažetak
Oriolik2 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
Marsonia3 : 1Varteks
Stadion
Belišće4 : 4Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Osijek II1 : 0Mladost
Stadion
Čepin2 : 2Slavija
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Bedem
Stadion
Koprivnica0 : 2BSK
Stadion
Bjelovar2 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Slavonija1 : 0Bjelovar
Stadion
Međimurje 2 : 5Koprivnica
Stadion
Oriolik0 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Mladost1 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Vukovar 19910 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Slavija1 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 27.08.
Bedem0 : 2Čepin
Stadion
BSK1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
16. KOLO
Subota, 03.03.Najava
Marsonia15:00Oriolik
Stadion
Varteks15:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Belišće15:00Mladost
Stadion
Osijek II15:00Slavija
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo15:00BSK
Stadion
Koprivnica15:00Međimurje
Stadion
Bjelovar15:00Slavonija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.03.
Čepin15:00Bedem
Stadion
Treća HNL - Istok
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. BSK 15 8 4 3 23 13 +10 28
2. Bedem 15 9 1 5 29 20 +9 28
3. Koprivnica 15 9 1 5 26 18 +8 28
4. Slavija 15 7 6 2 27 18 +9 27
5. Osijek II 15 8 2 5 20 10 +10 26
6. Čepin 15 8 2 5 24 15 +9 26
7. Marsonia 15 7 3 5 24 16 +8 24
8. Međimurje 15 6 3 6 27 23 +4 21
9. Mladost 15 6 3 6 18 15 +3 21
10. Oriolik 15 5 5 5 12 16 -4 20
11. Bjelovar 15 6 1 8 17 21 -4 19
12. Slavonija 15 5 3 7 21 27 -6 18
13. Vukovar 1991 15 4 5 6 17 21 -4 17
14. Croatia Đakovo 15 3 3 9 12 25 -13 12
15. Varteks 15 3 3 9 9 25 -16 12
16. Belišće 15 3 1 11 14 37 -23 10

Video


17. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Slavonija15:00Oriolik
Stadion
Međimurje 15:00Bjelovar
Stadion
Slavija15:00Čepin
Stadion
Mladost15:00Osijek II
Stadion
Vukovar 199115:00Belišće
Stadion
Varteks15:00Marsonia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.03.
Bedem15:00Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
BSK15:00Koprivnica
Stadion
18. KOLO
Subota, 17.03.Najava
Belišće15:00Varteks
Stadion
Osijek II15:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo15:00Slavija
Stadion
Koprivnica15:00Bedem
Stadion
Bjelovar15:00BSK
Stadion
Oriolik15:00Međimurje
Stadion
Marsonia15:00Slavonija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 18.03.
Čepin15:00Mladost
Stadion
19. KOLO
Subota, 24.03.Najava
Slavija15:30Koprivnica
Stadion
Mladost15:30Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Vukovar 199115:30Čepin
Stadion
Varteks15:30Osijek II
Stadion
Belišće15:30Marsonia
Stadion
Međimurje 15:30Slavonija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.03.
BSK16:00Oriolik
Stadion
Bedem16:00Bjelovar
Stadion
20. KOLO
Subota, 31.03.Najava
Osijek II16:00Belišće
Stadion
Čepin16:00Varteks
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo16:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Koprivnica16:00Mladost
Stadion
Bjelovar16:00Slavija
Stadion
Oriolik16:00Bedem
Stadion
Slavonija16:00BSK
Stadion
Marsonia16:00Međimurje
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 07.04.Najava
Slavija16:30Oriolik
Stadion
Mladost16:30Bjelovar
Stadion
Vukovar 199116:30Koprivnica
Stadion
Varteks16:30Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Belišće16:30Čepin
Stadion
Osijek II16:30Marsonia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.04.
Bedem16:30Slavonija
Stadion
BSK16:30Međimurje
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 14.04.Najava
Croatia Đakovo16:30Belišće
Stadion
Koprivnica16:30Varteks
Stadion
Bjelovar16:30Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Oriolik16:30Mladost
Stadion
Slavonija16:30Slavija
Stadion
Međimurje 16:30Bedem
Stadion
Marsonia16:30BSK
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.04.
Čepin16:30Osijek II
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 21.04.Najava
Slavija16:30Međimurje
Stadion
Mladost16:30Slavonija
Stadion
Vukovar 199116:30Oriolik
Stadion
Varteks16:30Bjelovar
Stadion
Belišće16:30Koprivnica
Stadion
Osijek II16:30Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.04.
Čepin16:30Marsonia
Stadion
Bedem16:30BSK
Stadion
24. KOLO
Subota, 28.04.Najava
Croatia Đakovo17:00Čepin
Stadion
Koprivnica17:00Osijek II
Stadion
Bjelovar17:00Belišće
Stadion
Oriolik17:00Varteks
Stadion
Slavonija17:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Međimurje 17:00Mladost
Stadion
Marsonia17:00Bedem
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.04.
BSK17:00Slavija
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 05.05.Najava
Slavija17:00Bedem
Stadion
Mladost17:00BSK
Stadion
Vukovar 199117:00Međimurje
Stadion
Varteks17:00Slavonija
Stadion
Belišće17:00Oriolik
Stadion
Osijek II17:00Bjelovar
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo17:00Marsonia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 06.05.
Čepin17:00Koprivnica
Stadion
26. KOLO
Subota, 12.05.Najava
Koprivnica17:00Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Bjelovar17:00Čepin
Stadion
Oriolik17:00Osijek II
Stadion
Slavonija17:00Belišće
Stadion
Međimurje 17:00Varteks
Stadion
Marsonia17:00Slavija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 13.05.
BSK17:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Bedem17:00Mladost
Stadion
27. KOLO
Subota, 19.05.Najava
Varteks17:00BSK
Stadion
Belišće17:00Međimurje
Stadion
Osijek II17:00Slavonija
Stadion
Mladost17:00Slavija
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo17:00Bjelovar
Stadion
Koprivnica17:00Marsonia
Stadion
Vukovar 199117:00Bedem
Stadion
Nedjelja, 20.05.
Čepin17:00Oriolik
Stadion
28. KOLO
Subota, 26.05.Najava
Bjelovar17:00Koprivnica
Stadion
Oriolik17:00Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Slavonija17:00Čepin
Stadion
Međimurje 17:00Osijek II
Stadion
Slavija17:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Marsonia17:00Mladost
Stadion
Nedjelja, 27.05.
BSK17:00Belišće
Stadion
Bedem17:00Varteks
Stadion
29. KOLO
Četvrtak, 31.05.Najava
Vukovar 199117:30Mladost
Stadion
Varteks17:30Slavija
Stadion
Belišće17:30Bedem
Stadion
Osijek II17:30BSK
Stadion
Čepin17:30Međimurje
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo17:30Slavonija
Stadion
Koprivnica17:30Oriolik
Stadion
Bjelovar17:30Marsonia
Stadion
30. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.06.Najava
Slavonija17:30Koprivnica
Stadion
Međimurje 17:30Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
BSK17:30Čepin
Stadion
Bedem17:30Osijek II
Stadion
Slavija17:30Belišće
Stadion
Mladost17:30Varteks
Stadion
Marsonia17:30Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Oriolik17:30Bjelovar
Stadion