Treća HNL - Jug

15. KOLO
Subota, 01.12.Sažetak
Zagora1 : 1Primorac (B)
Stadion
Uskok3 : 2Neretva
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
Hrvace3 : 0Junak
Stadion
Jadran LP1 : 1Split
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.12.
Urania1 : 1Primorac
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj4 : 1Imotski
Stadion
Croatia2 : 1GOŠK
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 24.11.Sažetak
Primorac (B)3 : 2Croatia
Stadion
GOŠK2 : 0Jadran LP
Stadion
Split4 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Imotski1 : 3Hrvace
Stadion
Junak2 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Neretva3 : 1Urania
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.11.
Neretvanac1 : 3Uskok
Stadion
Primorac2 : 1Zagora
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 17.11.Sažetak
Jadran LP2 : 0Croatia
Stadion
Hrvace2 : 1Split
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 1Imotski
Stadion
Uskok1 : 1Junak
Stadion
Zagora1 : 1Neretva
Stadion
Nedjelja, 18.11.
Primorac1 : 1Primorac (B)
Stadion
Urania6 : 2Neretvanac
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj1 : 0GOŠK
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 10.11.Sažetak
Primorac (B)0 : 1Jadran LP
Stadion
GOŠK4 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
Split1 : 3Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Imotski1 : 1Uskok
Stadion
Junak0 : 0Urania
Stadion
Neretva4 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.11.
Croatia1 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Neretvanac1 : 1Zagora
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 03.11.Sažetak
Neretva1 : 2Primorac (B)
Stadion
Zagora2 : 2Junak
Stadion
Uskok0 : 0Split
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina0 : 1GOŠK
Stadion
Hrvace2 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.11.
Urania3 : 0Imotski
Stadion
Primorac6 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj0 : 1Jadran LP
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 27.10.Sažetak
Primorac (B)1 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Jadran LP4 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
GOŠK0 : 1Uskok
Stadion
Split0 : 3Urania
Stadion
Imotski1 : 1Zagora
Stadion
Junak4 : 0Primorac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.10.
Croatia1 : 1Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Neretvanac2 : 2Neretva
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 20.10.Sažetak
Neretva2 : 1Junak
Stadion
Zagora1 : 1Split
Stadion
Uskok2 : 0Croatia
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 2Jadran LP
Stadion
Hrvace6 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.10.
Urania3 : 2GOŠK
Stadion
Primorac2 : 3Imotski
Stadion
Neretvanac0 : 3Primorac (B)
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 13.10.Sažetak
Primorac (B)3 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
Jadran LP2 : 4Uskok
Stadion
GOŠK3 : 0Zagora
Stadion
Split5 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Imotski0 : 2Neretva
Stadion
Junak2 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 14.10.
BŠK Zmaj1 : 2Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Croatia2 : 0Urania
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 06.10.Sažetak
Zagora0 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Junak2 : 0Primorac (B)
Stadion
Uskok7 : 1BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
Neretva4 : 0Split
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.10.
Neretvanac3 : 0Imotski
Stadion
Primorac1 : 1GOŠK
Stadion
Urania0 : 1Jadran LP
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 29.09.Sažetak
Imotski1 : 5Junak
Stadion
Split1 : 2Neretvanac
Stadion
GOŠK1 : 0Neretva
Stadion
Primorac (B)4 : 2Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Jadran LP3 : 0Zagora
Stadion
Hrvace0 : 2Uskok
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.09.
BŠK Zmaj1 : 3Urania
Stadion
Croatia0 : 0Primorac
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 22.09.Sažetak
Uskok1 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Imotski1 : 0Primorac (B)
Stadion
Zagora3 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Junak2 : 1Split
Stadion
Neretva0 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.09.
Neretvanac0 : 0GOŠK
Stadion
Primorac2 : 1Jadran LP
Stadion
Urania1 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 15.09.Sažetak
Primorac (B)1 : 0Uskok
Stadion
Split1 : 0Imotski
Stadion
GOŠK3 : 4Junak
Stadion
Jadran LP0 : 0Neretva
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 1Urania
Stadion
Hrvace0 : 0Zagora
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.09.
BŠK Zmaj3 : 0Primorac
Stadion
Croatia2 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
3. KOLO
Subota, 08.09.Sažetak
Split1 : 1Primorac (B)
Stadion
Imotski0 : 0GOŠK
Stadion
Junak4 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Neretva3 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Zagora3 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Nedjelja, 09.09.
Neretvanac1 : 0Jadran LP
Stadion
Primorac3 : 1Hrvace
Stadion
Urania2 : 1Uskok
Stadion
2. KOLO
Subota, 01.09.Sažetak
Primorac (B)2 : 3Urania
Stadion
Uskok7 : 0Zagora
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina3 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Hrvace1 : 0Neretva
Stadion
Jadran LP1 : 2Junak
Stadion
GOŠK1 : 0Split
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.09.
BŠK Zmaj2 : 4Neretvanac
Stadion
Croatia1 : 1Imotski
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 25.08.Sažetak
Split2 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Imotski1 : 6Jadran LP
Stadion
Junak4 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Neretva0 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Zagora1 : 0Urania
Stadion
GOŠK2 : 3Primorac (B)
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.08.
Neretvanac2 : 1Hrvace
Stadion
Primorac6 : 1Uskok
Stadion
16. KOLO
Subota, 23.02.Najava
Primorac (B)15:00GOŠK
Stadion
Uskok15:00Primorac
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina15:00Neretva
Stadion
Hrvace15:00Neretvanac
Stadion
Jadran LP15:00Imotski
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.02.
BŠK Zmaj15:00Junak
Stadion
Croatia15:00Split
Stadion
Urania15:00Zagora
Stadion
Treća HNL - Jug
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Junak 15 10 3 2 35 16 +19 33
2. Uskok 15 9 3 3 34 17 +17 30
3. Primorac (B) 15 8 3 4 25 17 +8 27
4. Urania 15 8 2 5 27 18 +9 26
5. Jadran LP 15 7 3 5 25 15 +10 24
6. Kamen Ivanbegovina 15 7 3 5 21 20 +1 24
7. Neretva 15 6 4 5 24 14 +10 22
8. GOŠK 15 6 3 6 21 15 +6 21
9. Croatia 15 6 3 6 16 19 -3 21
10. Primorac 15 5 4 6 27 30 -3 19
11. Hrvace 15 6 1 8 19 24 -5 19
12. Neretvanac 15 5 3 7 22 31 -9 18
13. Split 15 4 4 7 19 22 -3 16
14. Zagora 15 3 7 5 15 23 -8 16
15. Imotski 15 2 4 9 12 34 -22 10
16. BŠK Zmaj 15 3 0 12 13 40 -27 9

Video


17. KOLO
Subota, 02.03.Najava
Split15:00GOŠK
Stadion
Imotski15:00Croatia
Stadion
Neretva15:00Hrvace
Stadion
Zagora15:00Uskok
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.03.
Primorac15:00Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Neretvanac15:00BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Junak15:00Jadran LP
Stadion
Urania15:00Primorac (B)
Stadion
18. KOLO
Subota, 09.03.Najava
Uskok15:00Urania
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina15:00Zagora
Stadion
Hrvace15:00Primorac
Stadion
Jadran LP15:00Neretvanac
Stadion
GOŠK15:00Imotski
Stadion
Primorac (B)15:00Split
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.03.
BŠK Zmaj15:00Neretva
Stadion
Croatia15:00Junak
Stadion
19. KOLO
Subota, 16.03.Najava
Imotski15:30Split
Stadion
Junak15:30GOŠK
Stadion
Neretva15:30Jadran LP
Stadion
Zagora15:30Hrvace
Stadion
Uskok15:30Primorac (B)
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.03.
Primorac15:30BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Neretvanac15:30Croatia
Stadion
Urania15:30Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
20. KOLO
Subota, 23.03.Najava
Jadran LP15:30Primorac
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina15:30Uskok
Stadion
GOŠK15:30Neretvanac
Stadion
Split15:30Junak
Stadion
Primorac (B)15:30Imotski
Stadion
Hrvace15:30Urania
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.03.
BŠK Zmaj15:30Zagora
Stadion
Croatia15:30Neretva
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 30.03.Najava
Junak15:30Imotski
Stadion
Neretvanac15:30Split
Stadion
Neretva15:30GOŠK
Stadion
Zagora15:30Jadran LP
Stadion
Uskok15:30Hrvace
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina15:30Primorac (B)
Stadion
Nedjelja, 31.03.
Primorac15:30Croatia
Stadion
Urania15:30BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 06.04.Najava
Hrvace16:30Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Jadran LP16:30Urania
Stadion
GOŠK16:30Primorac
Stadion
Split16:30Neretva
Stadion
Imotski16:30Neretvanac
Stadion
Primorac (B)16:30Junak
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.04.
Croatia16:30Zagora
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj16:30Uskok
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 13.04.Najava
Neretva16:30Imotski
Stadion
Zagora16:30GOŠK
Stadion
Uskok16:30Jadran LP
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina16:30BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Hrvace16:30Primorac (B)
Stadion
Nedjelja, 14.04.
Urania16:30Croatia
Stadion
Primorac16:30Split
Stadion
Neretvanac16:30Junak
Stadion
24. KOLO
Subota, 20.04.Najava
GOŠK16:30Urania
Stadion
Split16:30Zagora
Stadion
Junak16:30Neretva
Stadion
Primorac (B)16:30Neretvanac
Stadion
Jadran LP16:30Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.04.
BŠK Zmaj16:30Hrvace
Stadion
Croatia16:30Uskok
Stadion
Srijeda, 24.04.
Imotski16:30Primorac
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 27.04.Najava
Zagora16:30Imotski
Stadion
Uskok16:30GOŠK
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina16:30Croatia
Stadion
Hrvace16:30Jadran LP
Stadion
Neretva16:30Neretvanac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.04.
Urania16:30Split
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj16:30Primorac (B)
Stadion
Primorac16:30Junak
Stadion