Treća HNL - Zapad

17. KOLO
Subota, 25.11.Sažetak
Segesta0 : 1Vinogradar
Stadion
Krk4 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel4 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Trnje6 : 1Rudar
Stadion
Zagorec3 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Pazinka1 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 2Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Zagreb0 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
16. KOLO
Subota, 18.11.Sažetak
Vrapče2 : 3Dugo Selo
Stadion
HAŠK 5 : 0Segesta
Stadion
Vinogradar4 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 1Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica4 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Maksimir4 : 3Zagorec
Stadion
Opatija2 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Rudar1 : 2Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Špansko3 : 1Krk
Stadion
15. KOLO
Subota, 11.11.Sažetak
Trnje1 : 2Maksimir
Stadion
Špansko1 : 0Vrapče
Stadion
Krk0 : 0Rudar
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel0 : 3Opatija
Stadion
Zagorec0 : 2Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Pazinka2 : 1Vrbovec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 1Vinogradar
Stadion
Zagreb2 : 0HAŠK
Stadion
Segesta0 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 04.11.Sažetak
Vrapče4 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 2Zagreb
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 3Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 1Zagorec
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica3 : 2Trnje
Stadion
Maksimir4 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Opatija0 : 1Krk
Stadion
Rudar1 : 1Špansko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Vinogradar1 : 1Pazinka
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Sažetak
Zagreb0 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Rudar1 : 0Vrapče
Stadion
Špansko0 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Krk0 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Zagorec0 : 4Vinogradar
Stadion
Pazinka2 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Jadran Poreč0 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel3 : 1Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Trnje0 : 2Vrbovec
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Sažetak
Vrapče0 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Segesta1 : 0Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Dugo Selo0 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
HAŠK 2 : 4Zagorec
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 2Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica2 : 2Krk
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 1Špansko
Stadion
Opatija1 : 0Rudar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Vinogradar4 : 0Trnje
Stadion
11. KOLO
Srijeda, 18.10.Sažetak
Trnje1 : 4HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija3 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Rudar2 : 4Maksimir
Stadion
Špansko2 : 2Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel1 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
Zagorec4 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Pazinka2 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Krk1 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Segesta1 : 1Zagorec
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 0Trnje
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Vrapče3 : 3Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica3 : 0Rudar
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Zagreb1 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Vinogradar3 : 2Krk
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 07.10.Sažetak
Pazinka1 : 2Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Maksimir2 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Opatija2 : 2Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Rudar0 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
Špansko0 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
Krk1 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel1 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Zagorec4 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.10.
Trnje5 : 0Segesta
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Vrapče1 : 3Pazinka
Stadion
Zagreb3 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Segesta0 : 3Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Dugo Selo2 : 2Krk
Stadion
HAŠK 0 : 3Špansko
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
Vrbovec0 : 2Opatija
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica1 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Vinogradar5 : 0Rudar
Stadion
7. KOLO
Srijeda, 27.09.Sažetak
Kurilovec Velika Gorica2 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Maksimir0 : 3Vrbovec
Stadion
Opatija3 : 0Vinogradar
Stadion
Špansko2 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Krk3 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Rudar0 : 0HAŠK
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel5 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Trnje1 : 2Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Zagorec3 : 1Pazinka
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Vrapče3 : 4Zagorec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč3 : 0Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Zagreb2 : 1Krk
Stadion
Segesta2 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 3Rudar
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 2Opatija
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 0Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Vinogradar3 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
Pazinka3 : 1Trnje
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 16.09.Sažetak
Vrbovec0 : 0Vrapče
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica0 : 3Vinogradar
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija3 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Rudar2 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Špansko1 : 4Zagreb
Stadion
Krk3 : 0Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel2 : 1Pazinka
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Trnje4 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 09.09.Sažetak
Vrapče1 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Zagorec0 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Pazinka0 : 1Krk
Stadion
Jadran Poreč2 : 2Špansko
Stadion
Zagreb5 : 0Rudar
Stadion
Segesta0 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
HAŠK 3 : 3Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Vinogradar2 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
3. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.09.Sažetak
Vrbovec2 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Vinogradar3 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica0 : 3Dugo Selo
Stadion
Maksimir10 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Opatija2 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Rudar4 : 1Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Špansko3 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Krk3 : 2Zagorec
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel1 : 1Trnje
Stadion
2. KOLO
Srijeda, 30.08.Sažetak
Zagreb3 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Vrapče3 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Krk1 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Zagorec2 : 1Špansko
Stadion
Pazinka0 : 1Rudar
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 2Opatija
Stadion
Segesta0 : 5Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Dugo Selo2 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 4Vinogradar
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Vinogradar0 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Maksimir2 : 1Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Opatija1 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Špansko4 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Krk3 : 2Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
HAŠK 3 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Rudar0 : 3Zagorec
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica2 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Treća HNL - Zapad
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Vinogradar 17 13 3 1 42 11 +31 42
2. Opatija 17 12 2 3 28 12 +16 38
3. Krk 17 9 5 3 29 19 +10 32
4. Kurilovec Velika Gorica 17 9 4 4 34 24 +10 31
5. Maksimir 17 8 4 5 33 24 +9 28
6. Zagreb 17 9 1 7 26 22 +4 28
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 8 3 6 30 26 +4 27
8. Vrbovec 17 7 5 5 17 15 +2 26
9. Zagorec 17 8 1 8 34 32 +2 25
10. Jadran Poreč 17 6 5 6 23 24 -1 23
11. Dugo Selo 17 6 5 6 20 21 -1 23
12. Špansko 17 6 4 7 24 25 -1 22
13. Pazinka 17 6 2 9 17 24 -7 20
14. Rudar 17 5 4 8 16 33 -17 19
15. HAŠK 16 3 5 8 25 30 -5 14
16. Trnje 17 3 2 12 25 34 -9 11
17. Segesta 17 3 2 12 11 44 -33 11
18. Vrapče 17 2 3 12 23 36 -13 9

Video


19. KOLO
Subota, 03.03.Najava
Vrbovec15:00Dugo Selo
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica15:00Segesta
Stadion
Maksimir15:00Zagreb
Stadion
Opatija15:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Rudar15:00Pazinka
Stadion
Špansko15:00Zagorec
Stadion
Trnje15:00Krk
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel15:00Vrapče
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.03.
Vinogradar15:00HAŠK
Stadion
20. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Zagorec15:00Krk
Stadion
Pazinka15:00Špansko
Stadion
Jadran Poreč15:00Rudar
Stadion
Zagreb15:00Opatija
Stadion
Segesta15:00Maksimir
Stadion
Dugo Selo15:00Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
HAŠK 15:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Vrapče15:00Vinogradar
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Maksimir15:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
20. KOLO
Nedjelja, 11.03.Najava
Trnje11:00Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 17.03.Najava
Vrbovec15:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica15:30HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija15:30Segesta
Stadion
Rudar15:30Zagreb
Stadion
Špansko15:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Krk15:30Pazinka
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel15:30Zagorec
Stadion
Nedjelja, 18.03.
Trnje11:00Vrapče
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 24.03.Najava
Zagorec15:30Trnje
Stadion
Pazinka15:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Jadran Poreč15:30Krk
Stadion
Zagreb15:30Špansko
Stadion
Segesta15:30Rudar
Stadion
Dugo Selo15:30Opatija
Stadion
HAŠK 15:30Maksimir
Stadion
Vrapče15:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.03.
Vinogradar15:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
23. KOLO
Četvrtak, 29.03.Najava
Rudar16:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Opatija16:30HAŠK
Stadion
Maksimir16:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica16:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Špansko16:30Segesta
Stadion
Krk16:30Zagreb
Stadion
Krk16:30Zagreb
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel16:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Trnje16:30Pazinka
Stadion
Zagorec16:30Vrapče
Stadion
24. KOLO
Subota, 07.04.Najava
Pazinka16:30Zagorec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč16:30Trnje
Stadion
Zagreb16:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Segesta16:30Krk
Stadion
Dugo Selo16:30Špansko
Stadion
HAŠK 16:30Rudar
Stadion
Vrbovec16:30Maksimir
Stadion
Vrapče16:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.04.
Vinogradar16:30Opatija
Stadion
26. KOLO
Srijeda, 11.04.Najava
Zagreb16:30Zagorec
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 14.04.Najava
Maksimir16:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Opatija16:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Rudar16:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Špansko16:30HAŠK
Stadion
Krk16:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel16:30Segesta
Stadion
Zagorec16:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Pazinka16:30Vrapče
Stadion
26. KOLO
Srijeda, 18.04.Najava
Jadran Poreč16:30Pazinka
Stadion
Segesta16:30Trnje
Stadion
Dugo Selo16:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
HAŠK 16:30Krk
Stadion
Vinogradar16:30Špansko
Stadion
Vrbovec16:30Rudar
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica16:30Opatija
Stadion
Vrapče16:30Maksimir
Stadion
27. KOLO
Subota, 21.04.Najava
Opatija17:00Maksimir
Stadion
Rudar17:00Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Špansko17:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Krk17:00Vinogradar
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:00HAŠK
Stadion
Zagorec17:00Segesta
Stadion
Pazinka17:00Zagreb
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:00Vrapče
Stadion
28. KOLO
Nedjelja, 22.04.Najava
Trnje17:00Dugo Selo
Stadion
Subota, 28.04.
Zagreb17:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Segesta17:00Pazinka
Stadion
Dugo Selo17:00Zagorec
Stadion
HAŠK 17:00Trnje
Stadion
Vinogradar17:00Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Vrbovec17:00Krk
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:00Špansko
Stadion
Maksimir17:00Rudar
Stadion
Vrapče17:00Opatija
Stadion
29. KOLO
Utorak, 01.05.Najava
Rudar17:00Opatija
Stadion
Špansko17:00Maksimir
Stadion
Krk17:00Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Trnje17:00Vinogradar
Stadion
Zagorec17:00HAŠK
Stadion
Pazinka17:00Dugo Selo
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:00Segesta
Stadion
Zagreb17:00Vrapče
Stadion
30. KOLO
Subota, 05.05.Najava
Segesta17:00Zagreb
Stadion
Dugo Selo17:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
HAŠK 17:00Pazinka
Stadion
Vinogradar17:00Zagorec
Stadion
Vrbovec17:00Trnje
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:00Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Maksimir17:00Krk
Stadion
Opatija17:00Špansko
Stadion
Vrapče17:00Rudar
Stadion
31. KOLO
Srijeda, 09.05.Najava
Špansko17:30Rudar
Stadion
Krk17:30Opatija
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:30Maksimir
Stadion
Trnje17:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Zagorec17:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Pazinka17:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:30HAŠK
Stadion
Zagreb17:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Segesta17:30Vrapče
Stadion
32. KOLO
Subota, 12.05.Najava
Dugo Selo17:30Segesta
Stadion
HAŠK 17:30Zagreb
Stadion
Vinogradar17:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Vrbovec17:30Pazinka
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:30Zagorec
Stadion
Maksimir17:30Trnje
Stadion
Opatija17:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Rudar17:30Krk
Stadion
Vrapče17:30Špansko
Stadion
33. KOLO
Subota, 19.05.Najava
Krk17:30Špansko
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:30Rudar
Stadion
Trnje17:30Opatija
Stadion
Zagorec17:30Maksimir
Stadion
Pazinka17:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Zagreb17:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Segesta17:30HAŠK
Stadion
Dugo Selo17:30Vrapče
Stadion
34. KOLO
Subota, 26.05.Najava
Vinogradar17:30Segesta
Stadion
Vrbovec17:30Zagreb
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Maksimir17:30Pazinka
Stadion
Opatija17:30Zagorec
Stadion
Rudar17:30Trnje
Stadion
Špansko17:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Vrapče17:30Krk
Stadion
HAŠK 17:30Dugo Selo
Stadion