Druga HNL

12. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Kustošija1 : 0Hajduk II
Stadion
Sesvete0 : 1Solin
Stadion
Šibenik0 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Varaždin0 : 0Novigrad
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Dinamo II1 : 0GoricaHNTV logo
Stadion
11. KOLO
Srijeda, 11.10.Sažetak
Dugopolje2 : 0Novigrad
Stadion
Hajduk II0 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Kustošija1 : 1Solin
Stadion
Sesvete0 : 0Gorica
Stadion
Dinamo II3 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Šibenik3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljacHNTV logo
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 07.10.Sažetak
Lučko2 : 0SesveteHNTV logo
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Novigrad1 : 2Šibenik
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 0Dinamo II
Stadion
Gorica1 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Solin1 : 0Hajduk II
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Solin0 : 0Varaždin
Stadion
Kustošija0 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Sesvete0 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Šibenik1 : 2Dugopolje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Hajduk II1 : 1GoricaHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo II1 : 0Novigrad
Stadion
8. KOLO
Srijeda, 27.09.Sažetak
Varaždin0 : 0Šibenik
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 1Dinamo II
Stadion
Novigrad2 : 3Sesvete
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
Lučko2 : 2Hajduk II
Stadion
Gorica2 : 0SolinHNTV logo
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 22.09.Sažetak
Hajduk II2 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljacHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 23.09.
Gorica1 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Sesvete0 : 1Dugopolje
Stadion
Kustošija0 : 1Novigrad
Stadion
Solin0 : 1Lučko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Dinamo II3 : 1Šibenik
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 15.09.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Solin
Stadion
Subota, 16.09.
Varaždin2 : 0Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Dugopolje2 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
Lučko0 : 2Gorica
Stadion
Novigrad0 : 3Hajduk II
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 08.09.Sažetak
Sesvete1 : 1Dinamo II
Stadion
Gorica1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Subota, 09.09.
Kustošija0 : 1ŠibenikHNTV logo
Stadion
Lučko3 : 0Varaždin
Stadion
Solin1 : 1Novigrad
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Hajduk II1 : 0Dugopolje
Stadion
4. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.09.Sažetak
Varaždin0 : 2Sesvete
Stadion
Dinamo II2 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik0 : 3Hajduk II
Stadion
Novigrad0 : 1Gorica
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 0SolinHNTV logo
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 2Lučko
Stadion
3. KOLO
Srijeda, 30.08.Sažetak
Lučko0 : 2Novigrad
Stadion
Gorica2 : 1Dugopolje
Stadion
Kustošija0 : 1Sesvete
Stadion
Solin2 : 1Šibenik
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Hajduk II0 : 1Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 25.08.Sažetak
Sesvete2 : 1Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 26.08.
Dugopolje1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Novigrad1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dinamo II1 : 0Solin
Stadion
Šibenik1 : 2Gorica
Stadion
Varaždin1 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 18.08.Sažetak
Gorica0 : 2Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 3Dugopolje
Stadion
Subota, 19.08.
Lučko1 : 0Šibenik
Stadion
Solin4 : 2Sesvete
Stadion
Novigrad1 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 20.08.
Hajduk II2 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
13. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Najava
Gorica15:00Šibenik
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:00NovigradHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 21.10.
Kustošija15:00Varaždin
Stadion
Solin15:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Lučko15:00Dugopolje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Hajduk II15:00Sesvete
Stadion
Druga HNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Dinamo II 12 8 3 1 16 6 +10 27
2. Dugopolje 12 7 3 2 16 9 +7 24
3. Gorica 12 7 2 3 13 8 +5 23
4. Solin 12 5 3 4 12 11 +1 18
5. Varaždin 12 4 6 2 11 10 +1 18
6. Hajduk II 12 5 2 5 15 11 +4 17
7. Lučko 12 4 4 4 11 12 -1 16
8. Sesvete 12 4 2 6 11 14 -3 14
9. Šibenik 12 4 2 6 11 15 -4 14
10. Novigrad 12 3 3 6 9 14 -5 12
11. Hrvatski dragovoljac 12 1 4 7 11 18 -7 7
12. Kustošija 12 1 4 7 5 13 -8 7

Video


14. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Najava
Sesvete15:00Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik15:00Solin
Stadion
Dugopolje15:00Gorica
Stadion
Novigrad15:00Lučko
Stadion
Varaždin15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Dinamo II13:00Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Najava
Gorica13:00Novigrad
Stadion
Subota, 04.11.
Kustošija13:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Solin13:00DugopoljeHNTV logo
Stadion
Sesvete13:00Varaždin
Stadion
Lučko13:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Hajduk II13:00Šibenik
Stadion
16. KOLO
Petak, 10.11.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac13:30Gorica
Stadion
Subota, 11.11.
Dugopolje13:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Novigrad13:30Solin
Stadion
Varaždin13:30Lučko
Stadion
Šibenik13:30Kustošija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.11.
Dinamo II13:30Sesvete
Stadion
17. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Najava
Gorica13:30Lučko
Stadion
Subota, 18.11.
Sesvete13:30Šibenik
Stadion
Kustošija13:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Solin13:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
Dinamo II13:30Varaždin
Stadion
Hajduk II13:30Novigrad
Stadion
18. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac13:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Subota, 25.11.
Šibenik13:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Dugopolje13:30Sesvete
Stadion
Novigrad13:30Kustošija
Stadion
Lučko13:30Solin
Stadion
Varaždin13:30Gorica
Stadion
19. KOLO
Subota, 02.12.Najava
Šibenik13:30Varaždin
Stadion
Solin13:30Gorica
Stadion
Sesvete13:30Novigrad
Stadion
Kustošija13:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.12.
Hajduk II13:30Lučko
Stadion
Dinamo II13:30Dugopolje
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 02.03.Najava
Gorica15:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:00Sesvete
Stadion
Subota, 03.03.
Dugopolje15:00Šibenik
Stadion
Novigrad15:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Lučko15:00Kustošija
Stadion
Varaždin15:00Solin
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Dugopolje15:00Varaždin
Stadion
Šibenik15:00Novigrad
Stadion
Sesvete15:00Lučko
Stadion
Kustošija15:00Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.03.
Hajduk II15:00Solin
Stadion
Dinamo II15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
22. KOLO
Petak, 16.03.Najava
Gorica15:30Sesvete
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:30Šibenik
Stadion
Subota, 17.03.
Varaždin15:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Solin15:30Kustošija
Stadion
Lučko15:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Novigrad15:30Dugopolje
Stadion