Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga

13. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
12. KOLO
Petak, 13.10.Sažetak
Rudeš0 : 1LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 14.10.
Istra 19611 : 0RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Slaven Belupo1 : 2Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 1CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 29.09.Sažetak
Lokomotiva0 : 0Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 30.09.
Cibalia2 : 5DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Osijek2 : 1Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 5RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Cibalia1 : 2Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo1 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Istra 19610 : 0DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 2LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 25.09.
Rudeš1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 15.09.Sažetak
Cibalia0 : 1LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 16.09.
Slaven Belupo1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Hajduk0 : 2RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 08.09.Sažetak
Istra 19611 : 0Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 09.09.
Rijeka7 : 0CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek2 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Lokomotiva3 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo3 : 2RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Slaven Belupo2 : 2RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3Rijeka
Stadion
Nedjelja, 27.08.
Lokomotiva0 : 3Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Cibalia2 : 1Osijek
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 18.08.Sažetak
Istra 19610 : 1CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 19.08.
Rijeka2 : 1Lokomotiva
Stadion
Nedjelja, 20.08.
Rudeš0 : 4Hajduk
Stadion
Dinamo2 : 0Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Osijek3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 11.08.Sažetak
Rijeka0 : 2DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Hajduk1 : 0Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Subota, 12.08.
Lokomotiva2 : 3Osijek
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Istra 1961
Stadion
Nedjelja, 13.08.
Cibalia3 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 04.08.Sažetak
Istra 19611 : 2LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 05.08.
Rudeš0 : 2Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Cibalia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 06.08.
Dinamo3 : 1Hajduk
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 07.08.
Osijek1 : 0Rijeka
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 28.07.Sažetak
Lokomotiva1 : 1RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 29.07.
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 1Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.07.
Cibalia1 : 2Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek1 : 1Dinamo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 21.07.Sažetak
Dinamo4 : 0CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 22.07.
Slaven Belupo1 : 0LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka4 : 1Rudeš
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.07.
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Hajduk
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 1Osijek
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 14.07.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1CibaliaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 15.07.
Dinamo2 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.07.
Lokomotiva1 : 3Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek1 : 1Rudeš
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Najava
Cibalia15:00Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk19:00DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Lokomotiva15:00Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka19:00OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Dinamo 12 9 3 0 29 8 +21 30
2. Rijeka 12 8 1 3 28 9 +19 25
3. Hajduk 12 7 2 3 22 14 +8 23
4. Osijek 12 5 6 1 18 12 +6 21
5. Inter-Zaprešić 13 5 2 6 18 23 -5 17
6. Lokomotiva 12 4 3 5 14 16 -2 15
7. Slaven Belupo 12 3 4 5 9 13 -4 13
8. Istra 1961 12 2 3 7 7 15 -8 9
9. Cibalia 12 3 0 9 13 29 -16 9
10. Rudeš 13 1 4 8 11 30 -19 7

Video


14. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Najava
Dinamo15:00RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek19:00LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Rudeš15:00CibaliaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 30.10.
Istra 196118:00Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Najava
Inter-Zaprešić18:00OsijekHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 04.11.
Cibalia15:00Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk19:00RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Lokomotiva15:00RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
16. KOLO
Subota, 18.11.Najava
Rudeš17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Rijeka17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek17:00Cibalia
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Hajduk
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
17. KOLO
Subota, 25.11.Najava
Cibalia17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Osijek
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
18. KOLO
Subota, 02.12.Najava
Rijeka17:00Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Cibalia
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Rudeš
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
19. KOLO
Subota, 09.12.Najava
Rijeka17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Osijek17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Hajduk
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Cibalia
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
20. KOLO
Subota, 16.12.Najava
Dinamo17:00Cibalia
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Osijek
Stadion
Rijeka17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Slaven Belupo17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 10.02.Najava
Rijeka17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Osijek17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Cibalia17:00Hajduk
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 17.02.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00Cibalia
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Hajduk
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 24.02.Najava
Cibalia17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Osijek
Stadion
Rijeka17:00Dinamo
Stadion
24. KOLO
Subota, 03.03.Najava
Rudeš17:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rijeka17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Osijek17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Cibalia
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Cibalia17:00Osijek
Stadion
26. KOLO
Subota, 17.03.Najava
Rijeka17:00Cibalia
Stadion
Osijek17:00Hajduk
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Rudeš
Stadion
27. KOLO
Subota, 31.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00Osijek
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Cibalia17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Cibalia17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
28. KOLO
Subota, 07.04.Najava
Hajduk17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Osijek
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Dinamo
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
29. KOLO
Subota, 14.04.Najava
Hajduk17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Osijek19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
30. KOLO
Srijeda, 18.04.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Osijek
Stadion
31. KOLO
Subota, 21.04.Najava
Rijeka19:00Osijek
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
32. KOLO
Subota, 28.04.Najava
Dinamo19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Hajduk
Stadion
33. KOLO
Subota, 05.05.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Osijek
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
34. KOLO
Srijeda, 09.05.Najava
Rudeš19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Hajduk
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
35. KOLO
Subota, 12.05.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Osijek
Stadion
Cibalia19:00Rijeka
Stadion
36. KOLO
Subota, 19.05.Najava
Dinamo19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Cibalia
Stadion
Osijek19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Hajduk
Stadion