Treća HNL - Istok

9. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Slavija1 : 1BSK
Stadion
Mladost1 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
Vukovar 19912 : 0Slavonija
Stadion
Belišće2 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Osijek II0 : 1Koprivnica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Varteks0 : 0Oriolik
Stadion
Čepin3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Bedem3 : 2Marsonia
Stadion
8. KOLO
Srijeda, 04.10.Sažetak
Oriolik0 : 0Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Subota, 07.10.
Međimurje 0 : 3Slavija
Stadion
Slavonija2 : 1Mladost
Stadion
Bjelovar0 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Koprivnica3 : 1Belišće
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Osijek II
Stadion
Marsonia1 : 2Čepin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.10.
BSK2 : 3Bedem
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Slavija3 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
Mladost3 : 0Oriolik
Stadion
Vukovar 19915 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Belišće0 : 3Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Osijek II0 : 0Čepin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Varteks1 : 3Koprivnica
Stadion
Bedem1 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
BSK0 : 0Marsonia
Stadion
6. KOLO
Srijeda, 27.09.Sažetak
Marsonia1 : 3Osijek II
Stadion
Čepin1 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Koprivnica1 : 2Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Oriolik0 : 0Slavija
Stadion
Bjelovar1 : 0Mladost
Stadion
Slavonija3 : 3Bedem
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 2BSK
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Međimurje 4 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Slavija3 : 1Bjelovar
Stadion
Mladost0 : 0Koprivnica
Stadion
Vukovar 19910 : 0Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Belišće0 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Varteks1 : 0Čepin
Stadion
Bedem2 : 3Oriolik
Stadion
BSK2 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 16.09.Sažetak
Oriolik0 : 0BSK
Stadion
Marsonia3 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Osijek II2 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Mladost
Stadion
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavija
Stadion
Bjelovar1 : 0Bedem
Stadion
Slavonija2 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Čepin3 : 1Vukovar 1991
Stadion
3. KOLO
Subota, 09.09.Sažetak
Slavonija1 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Vukovar 19911 : 0Osijek II
Stadion
Mladost2 : 1Čepin
Stadion
Slavija2 : 2Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 1Oriolik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
BSK1 : 0Bjelovar
Stadion
Bedem3 : 0Koprivnica
Stadion
Varteks3 : 0Belišće
Stadion
2. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.09.Sažetak
Marsonia3 : 1Varteks
Stadion
Bjelovar2 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
Belišće4 : 4Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Osijek II1 : 0Mladost
Stadion
Čepin2 : 2Slavija
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Bedem
Stadion
Koprivnica0 : 2BSK
Stadion
Oriolik2 : 1Slavonija
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Slavonija1 : 0Bjelovar
Stadion
Međimurje 2 : 5Koprivnica
Stadion
Slavija1 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Mladost1 : 0Belišće
Stadion
Oriolik0 : 1Marsonia
Stadion
Vukovar 19910 : 0Varteks
Stadion
Nedjelja, 27.08.
Bedem0 : 2Čepin
Stadion
BSK1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Najava
Marsonia15:00Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Međimurje 15:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Slavonija15:00Varteks
Stadion
Oriolik15:00Belišće
Stadion
Bjelovar15:00Osijek II
Stadion
Koprivnica15:00Čepin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
BSK15:00Mladost
Stadion
Bedem15:00Slavija
Stadion
Treća HNL - Istok
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Čepin 9 5 2 2 14 7 +7 17
2. Osijek II 9 5 2 2 10 5 +5 17
3. Vukovar 1991 9 4 4 1 15 9 +6 16
4. Koprivnica 9 5 1 3 16 11 +5 16
5. BSK 9 4 4 1 11 7 +4 16
6. Bedem 9 5 1 3 16 13 +3 16
7. Slavija 9 3 5 1 15 11 +4 14
8. Mladost 9 4 1 4 9 7 +2 13
9. Marsonia 9 3 2 4 13 14 -1 11
10. Oriolik 9 2 5 2 6 8 -2 11
11. Bjelovar 9 3 1 5 7 12 -5 10
12. Croatia Đakovo 9 2 3 4 9 10 -1 9
13. Slavonija 9 2 3 4 12 16 -4 9
14. Varteks 9 2 3 4 6 10 -4 9
15. Međimurje 9 2 2 5 12 18 -6 8
16. Belišće 9 1 1 7 7 20 -13 4

Video


11. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Najava
Croatia Đakovo15:00Koprivnica
Stadion
Osijek II15:00Oriolik
Stadion
Belišće15:00Slavonija
Stadion
Vukovar 199115:00BSK
Stadion
Mladost15:00Bedem
Stadion
Slavija15:00Marsonia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Varteks14:00Međimurje
Stadion
Čepin14:00Bjelovar
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 04.11.Najava
Slavija14:00Mladost
Stadion
Međimurje 14:00Belišće
Stadion
Slavonija14:00Osijek II
Stadion
Oriolik14:00Čepin
Stadion
Bjelovar14:00Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Marsonia14:00Koprivnica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
BSK14:00Varteks
Stadion
Bedem14:00Vukovar 1991
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 11.11.Najava
Koprivnica14:00Bjelovar
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo14:00Oriolik
Stadion
Osijek II14:00Međimurje
Stadion
Belišće14:00BSK
Stadion
Vukovar 199114:00Slavija
Stadion
Mladost14:00Marsonia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.11.
Varteks14:00Bedem
Stadion
Čepin14:00Slavonija
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 18.11.Najava
Mladost13:30Vukovar 1991
Stadion
Slavija13:30Varteks
Stadion
Međimurje 13:30Čepin
Stadion
Slavonija13:30Croatia Đakovo
Stadion
Oriolik13:30Koprivnica
Stadion
Marsonia13:30Bjelovar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
BSK13:30Osijek II
Stadion
Bedem13:30Belišće
Stadion
15. KOLO
Subota, 25.11.Najava
Koprivnica13:30Slavonija
Stadion
Croatia Đakovo13:30Međimurje
Stadion
Osijek II13:30Bedem
Stadion
Belišće13:30Slavija
Stadion
Bjelovar13:30Oriolik
Stadion
Vukovar 199113:30Marsonia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.11.
Čepin13:30BSK
Stadion
Varteks13:30Mladost
Stadion