Treća HNL - Jug

8. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Val0 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina1 : 1Split
Stadion
GOŠK1 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Hrvace1 : 4Primorac (B)
Stadion
Jadran LP2 : 0Junak
Stadion
Zagora4 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Urania0 : 0Imotski
Stadion
Neretvanac2 : 0Zadar
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 07.10.Sažetak
Val3 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
Split3 : 2GOŠK
Stadion
Primorac (B)2 : 0Jadran LP
Stadion
Junak0 : 0Zagora
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj1 : 1Urania
Stadion
Imotski1 : 0Zadar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.10.
Croatia3 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
Primorac0 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Zadar4 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Zagora2 : 3Primorac (B)
Stadion
Hrvace1 : 2Split
Stadion
Jadran LP4 : 0Croatia
Stadion
GOŠK0 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 1Val
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Urania2 : 0Junak
Stadion
Neretvanac0 : 0Imotski
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Split3 : 1Jadran LP
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 0Neretvanac
Stadion
Primorac (B)3 : 1Urania
Stadion
Junak0 : 2Zadar
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj2 : 0Imotski
Stadion
Val2 : 1GOŠK
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Primorac0 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
Croatia2 : 0Zagora
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 16.09.Sažetak
Hrvace2 : 0Val
Stadion
Imotski0 : 0Junak
Stadion
Zadar1 : 0Primorac (B)
Stadion
Zagora1 : 3Split
Stadion
Jadran LP0 : 1Primorac
Stadion
GOŠK1 : 1Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Urania0 : 0Croatia
Stadion
Neretvanac1 : 3BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
3. KOLO
Subota, 09.09.Sažetak
Kamen Ivanbegovina0 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
Split0 : 2Urania
Stadion
GOŠK1 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
Primorac (B)3 : 0Imotski
Stadion
Junak4 : 1BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Val1 : 6Jadran LP
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Primorac4 : 1Zagora
Stadion
Croatia1 : 0Zadar
Stadion
2. KOLO
Subota, 02.09.Sažetak
BŠK Zmaj0 : 1Primorac (B)
Stadion
Jadran LP2 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Imotski1 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Zadar0 : 0Split
Stadion
Zagora2 : 1Val
Stadion
Hrvace3 : 0GOŠK
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.09.
Urania3 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Neretvanac1 : 0Junak
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
GOŠK2 : 2Jadran LP
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 1Zagora
Stadion
Val0 : 2Urania
Stadion
Split1 : 1Imotski
Stadion
Hrvace3 : 0Neretvanac
Stadion
Primorac (B)1 : 2Junak
Stadion
Nedjelja, 27.08.
Primorac2 : 0Zadar
Stadion
Croatia2 : 1BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Najava
Zadar15:00Urania
Stadion
Imotski15:00Zagora
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj15:00Jadran LP
Stadion
Junak15:00Hrvace
Stadion
Primorac (B)15:00GOŠK
Stadion
Split15:00Val
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Croatia15:00Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Primorac15:00Neretvanac
Stadion
Treća HNL - Jug
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Primorac (B) 8 6 0 2 17 7 +10 18
2. Primorac 8 5 2 1 10 4 +6 17
3. Urania 8 4 3 1 11 5 +6 15
4. Split 8 4 3 1 13 9 +4 15
5. Croatia 8 4 3 1 10 7 +3 15
6. Jadran LP 8 4 1 3 17 9 +8 13
7. Kamen Ivanbegovina 8 3 4 1 8 6 +2 13
8. Hrvace 8 3 2 3 10 9 +1 11
9. Zadar 8 3 1 4 7 6 +1 10
10. Junak 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
11. Imotski 8 1 5 2 3 7 -4 8
12. Neretvanac 8 2 2 4 6 12 -6 8
13. Zagora 8 2 1 5 11 15 -4 7
14. BŠK Zmaj 8 2 1 5 8 17 -9 7
15. Val 8 2 0 6 8 17 -9 6
16. GOŠK 8 0 4 4 8 14 -6 4

Video


10. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Najava
Val14:30Croatia
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina14:30Primorac (B)
Stadion
GOŠK14:30Junak
Stadion
Hrvace14:30BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Jadran LP14:30Imotski
Stadion
Zagora14:30Zadar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Neretvanac14:30Urania
Stadion
Primorac14:30Split
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 04.11.Najava
Zadar14:00Jadran LP
Stadion
Imotski14:00Hrvace
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj14:00GOŠK
Stadion
Junak14:00Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Primorac (B)14:00Val
Stadion
Split14:00Neretvanac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Croatia14:00Primorac
Stadion
Urania14:00Zagora
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 11.11.Najava
Split14:00Croatia
Stadion
Val14:00Junak
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina14:00BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
GOŠK14:00Imotski
Stadion
Hrvace14:00Zadar
Stadion
Jadran LP14:00Urania
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.11.
Primorac14:00Primorac (B)
Stadion
Neretvanac14:00Zagora
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 18.11.Najava
Zagora13:30Jadran LP
Stadion
Zadar13:30GOŠK
Stadion
Imotski13:30Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj13:30Val
Stadion
Junak13:30Primorac
Stadion
Primorac (B)13:30Split
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
Urania13:30Hrvace
Stadion
Croatia13:30Neretvanac
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 25.11.Najava
Split13:00Junak
Stadion
Val13:00Imotski
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina13:00Zadar
Stadion
GOŠK13:00Urania
Stadion
Hrvace13:00Zagora
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.11.
Primorac13:00BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Neretvanac13:00Jadran LP
Stadion
Croatia13:00Primorac (B)
Stadion
15. KOLO
Subota, 02.12.Najava
Zagora13:00GOŠK
Stadion
Zadar13:00Val
Stadion
Imotski13:00Primorac
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj13:00Split
Stadion
Junak13:00Croatia
Stadion
Primorac (B)13:00Neretvanac
Stadion
Jadran LP13:00Hrvace
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.12.
Urania13:00Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion