Treća HNL - Zapad

11. KOLO
Srijeda, 18.10.Sažetak
Trnje1 : 4HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija3 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Rudar2 : 4Maksimir
Stadion
Špansko2 : 2Udarnik
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel1 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
Zagorec4 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Pazinka2 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Krk1 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Segesta1 : 1Zagorec
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 0Trnje
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Vrapče3 : 3Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Udarnik3 : 0Rudar
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Zagreb1 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Nedjelja, 15.10.
Vinogradar3 : 2Krk
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 07.10.Sažetak
Maksimir2 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Opatija2 : 2Udarnik
Stadion
Rudar0 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
Špansko0 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
Krk1 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel1 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Zagorec4 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Pazinka1 : 2Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Nedjelja, 08.10.
Trnje5 : 0Segesta
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Zagreb3 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Segesta0 : 3Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Dugo Selo2 : 2Krk
Stadion
HAŠK 0 : 3Špansko
Stadion
Vrapče1 : 3Pazinka
Stadion
Vrbovec0 : 2Opatija
Stadion
Udarnik1 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
Nedjelja, 01.10.
Vinogradar5 : 0Rudar
Stadion
7. KOLO
Srijeda, 27.09.Sažetak
Zagorec3 : 1Pazinka
Stadion
Trnje1 : 2Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel5 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Krk3 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Špansko2 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Rudar0 : 0HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija3 : 0Vinogradar
Stadion
Maksimir0 : 3Vrbovec
Stadion
Udarnik2 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 23.09.Sažetak
Vrapče3 : 4Zagorec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč3 : 0Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Zagreb2 : 1Krk
Stadion
Segesta2 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 3Rudar
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 2Opatija
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 0Udarnik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Vinogradar3 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
Pazinka3 : 1Trnje
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 16.09.Sažetak
Vrbovec0 : 0Vrapče
Stadion
Udarnik0 : 3Vinogradar
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija3 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Rudar2 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Špansko1 : 4Zagreb
Stadion
Krk3 : 0Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel2 : 1Pazinka
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.09.
Trnje4 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 09.09.Sažetak
Vrapče1 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Zagorec0 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Pazinka0 : 1Krk
Stadion
Jadran Poreč2 : 2Špansko
Stadion
Zagreb5 : 0Rudar
Stadion
Segesta0 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
HAŠK 3 : 3Udarnik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.09.
Vinogradar2 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
3. KOLO
Nedjelja, 03.09.Sažetak
Vinogradar3 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Udarnik0 : 3Dugo Selo
Stadion
Opatija2 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Rudar4 : 1Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Maksimir10 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Špansko3 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Krk3 : 2Zagorec
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel1 : 1Trnje
Stadion
2. KOLO
Srijeda, 30.08.Sažetak
Zagorec2 : 1Špansko
Stadion
Krk1 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Vrapče3 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Zagreb3 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Pazinka0 : 1Rudar
Stadion
Jadran Poreč1 : 2Opatija
Stadion
Segesta0 : 5Udarnik
Stadion
Dugo Selo2 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 4Vinogradar
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Vinogradar0 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 1Segesta
Stadion
Maksimir2 : 1Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Opatija1 : 0Pazinka
Stadion
Špansko4 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Krk3 : 2Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
HAŠK 3 : 1Vrapče
Stadion
Rudar0 : 3Zagorec
Stadion
Udarnik2 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
13. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Najava
Rudar12:42Vrapče
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Najava
Vrapče15:00Zagreb
Stadion
Maksimir15:00Špansko
Stadion
Udarnik15:00Krk
Stadion
Vrbovec15:00Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
HAŠK 15:00Zagorec
Stadion
Dugo Selo15:00Pazinka
Stadion
Segesta15:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Nedjelja, 22.10.
Vinogradar15:00Trnje
Stadion
Treća HNL - Zapad
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Vinogradar 11 9 1 1 27 9 +18 28
2. Opatija 11 8 2 1 20 7 +13 26
3. Krk 11 7 2 2 21 13 +8 23
4. Zagorec 11 6 1 4 23 17 +6 19
5. Zagreb 11 6 0 5 21 16 +5 18
6. Udarnik 11 5 3 3 20 16 +4 18
7. Maksimir 11 5 2 4 22 17 +5 17
8. Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 5 2 4 18 15 +3 17
9. Vrbovec 11 5 2 4 9 9 0 17
10. Jadran Poreč 11 5 2 4 17 18 -1 17
11. Špansko 11 4 2 5 18 17 +1 14
12. Rudar 11 4 2 5 12 23 -11 14
13. Dugo Selo 11 3 3 5 13 16 -3 12
14. HAŠK 11 2 5 4 16 19 -3 11
15. Pazinka 11 3 0 8 11 17 -6 9
16. Trnje 11 2 2 7 15 20 -5 8
17. Vrapče 11 1 3 7 16 25 -9 6
18. Segesta 11 1 2 8 8 33 -25 5

Video


13. KOLO
Petak, 20.10.Najava
Rudar12:42Vrapče
Stadion
Subota, 28.10.
Zagreb14:00Segesta
Stadion
Krk14:30Maksimir
Stadion
Špansko14:30Opatija
Stadion
Zagorec14:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Pazinka14:30HAŠK
Stadion
Jadran Poreč14:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel14:30Udarnik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.10.
Trnje11:00Vrbovec
Stadion