Dolasci/Odlasci (zimski prijelazni rok 18/19)

DINAMO:

DOŠLI: Vinko Soldo (Rudeš, kraj posudbe), Komnen Andrić (Inter-Zaprešić), Iyayi Atiemwen (Gorica)

OTIŠLI: Mario Budimir (Persepolis), Borna Petrović (Široki), Bojan Knežević (Lokomotiva, posudba), Alexandru Matel, Luka Menalo (Slaven Belupo, posudba)

 

OSIJEK:

DOŠLI: Toni Kolega (Kustošija), Laszlo Kleinheisler (Astana)

OTIŠLI: Tomislav Šorša, Tomislav Štrkalj (Rio Ave / Rudeš), Marko Pervan, Haris Hajradinović (Kasimpasa), Robert Mudražija (FC Kopenhagen)

 

RIJEKA:

DOŠLI: Matej Vuk (Inter-Zaprešić, kraj posudbe), Tibor Halilović (Wisla Krakow)

OTIŠLI: Srđan Grahovac (Rapid Beč), Leonardo Zuta (Konyaspor)

 

LOKOMOTIVA:

DOŠLI: Matko Babić (Rudeš, kraj posudbe), Bojan Knežević (Dinamo, posudba), Loren Maružin (Jadran Poreč)

OTIŠLI: Nikola Krajinović (Rudeš, posudba), Siniša Rožman (Rudeš, posudba), Ivan Krstanović (Slaven Belupo), Ivan Božić (Rudeš), Dino Halilović (Rudeš, posudba)

 

GORICA:

DOŠLI: Godwin Udoh (Femmak), Cherif Ndiaye (Waasland Beveren), Ronaldo Octavian Deaconu (Concordia Chiajna)

OTIŠLI: Marko Dabro, David Aršakjan, Iyayi Atiemwen (Dinamo), Dinko Matošević (Hrvatski dragovoljac, posudba), Adrian Zenko (Sesvete, posudba), Laurentiu Branescu (Juventus, kraj posudbe)

 

HAJDUK:

DOŠLI: Frane Vojković (Rudeš, kraj posudbe), Jakov Bašić, Francesco Tahiraj (Aluminij), Anthony Kalik (Rudeš, kraj posudbe)

OTIŠLI: Hysen Memolla (Salernitana), Edin Šehić (Vorskla), Luka Pasariček (Rudeš, posudba), Steliano Filip, Ante Palaversa (Manchester City, ostaje na posudbi u Hajduku), Said Ahmed Said (Rio Ave)

 

INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ:

DOŠLI: Ivan Tatomirović (Mariehamn), Andrija Kaluđerović (Delhi Dynamos), Serder Serderov (Cracowia)

OTIŠLI: Matej Vuk (Rijeka, kraj posudbe), Komnen Andrić (Dinamo), Marko Vukčević

 

SLAVEN BELUPO:

DOŠLI: Karlo Plantak (Dinamo II), Ivan Krstanović (Lokomotiva), Luka Menalo (Dinamo, posudba), Dariusz Formella (Rakow)

OTIŠLI: Božo Musa (Miedz Legnica), Jorge Aparicio, Tomislav Srbinović (Hrvatski dragovoljac), Roei Gordana (Ashdod)

 

ISTRA 1961:

DOŠLI: Einar Galilea (Sochaux), Markus Pavic (Sochaux), Dani Ndi (Mallorca), Stefan Lončar (Sutjeska), Madger Gomes (Sochaux), Bruno Savio da Silva (Atletico Mineiro)

OTIŠLI: Luis Alfredo Vila (Delfin), Ramon Mierez, Arturo Segado (Deportivo II), Tena, Tomas Oneto, Cardozo, Moha Traore (Melilla), Kiu (El Ejido), Rodriguez

 

RUDEŠ:

DOŠLI: Nikola Krajinović (Lokomotiva, posudba), Siniša Rožman (Lokomotiva, posudba), Mate Šuto (Hajduk II), Dragan Juranović (Osijek II, posudba), Vitalij Lisakovič (Dinamo II, posudba), Vilibald Vuco (Alaves II), Tomislav Štrkalj (Rio Ave, posudba), Ivan Božić (Lokomotiva), Dino Halilović (Lokomotiva, posudba), Luka Pasariček (Hajduk, posudba), Ivica Batarelo (Hajduk II, posudba)

OTIŠLI: Ivan Tomičić, Frane Vojković (Hajduk, kraj posudbe), Borna Petrović (Dinamo, kraj posudbe), Vinko Soldo (Dinamo, kraj posudbe), Matko Babić (Lokomotiva, kraj posudbe), Anthony Kalik (Hajduk, kraj posudbe), Andrey, Wallace, Ivan Kovačec